now can u put them in order?? pls thx
go kill yourself.
RBY: Tyrano vs Golden Gyarados - Friday, 3PM,
RBY: Hipmonlee vs reyscarface - Friday, 5PM, EST
ORAS: Reymedy vs TheEnder - Friday, 6PM,
ADV: Golden Sun vs undisputed - Friday, 9pm,
ORAS: babidi1998 vs Get Backer - Saturday/Friday, 10pm,
ORAS: D4RR3N vs Ary - Saturday, 11AM, GMT-4
ORAS: SoulWind vs Improbable - Saturday, 2PM,
ORAS: [K-12] The Madchine vs Zebraiken - Saturday, 2-3PM, GMT
GSC: giara vs ifm - Saturday, 3PM, EST
ORAS: xray vs -Tsunami- - Saturday, 3PM,
ORAS: Aurious vs Aeroblacktyl - Saturday, 6pm
ORAS: Tom Bus vs dice - Sunday, 2AM, GMT-4
BW: Conflict vs ToF - Sunday, 11AM-7PM,
GSC: M Dragon vs Cased - Sunday, 12PM-3PM,
ORAS: Sebixxl vs FruitDealer - Sunday, 12PM,
DPP: Malekith vs Hikari - Sunday, afternoon,
ORAS: Lyconik vs bro fist - Sunday, 1PM,
RBY: Bedschibaer vs gene - Sunday, 1.30PM,
GSC: Picollo vs goofball - Saturday(likely)/Sunday, 3-5PM, EST (Assumed Schedule)
ORAS: cosine180 vs WhiteQueen - Sunday, (3PM, EDT)
ORAS: Cicada vs PDC - Sunday, 4PM, EST
ORAS: Meridian vs TDK - Sunday, 5-6PM,
BW: McMeghan vs steelphoenix - Sunday, 7PM,
ORAS: Escavalier vs Tesung - Sunday, 9PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
ORAS: reiku vs Sam - Sunday, 11-12PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
BW: Smurf. vs Jimmy Turtwig - Monday, 6:30am
ORAS: daftmau5 vs ben gay - Monday, 10PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
And please categorize the tiers too. Thanks
RBY
RBY: Tyrano vs Golden Gyarados - Friday, 3PM,
RBY: Hipmonlee vs reyscarface - Friday, 5PM, EST
RBY: Bedschibaer vs gene - Sunday, 1.30PM,
GSC
GSC: giara vs ifm - Saturday, 3PM, EST
GSC: M Dragon vs Cased - Sunday, 12PM-3PM,
GSC: Picollo vs goofball - Saturday(likely)/Sunday, 3-5PM, EST (Assumed Schedule)
ADV
ADV: Golden Sun vs undisputed - Friday, 9pm,
DPP
DPP: Malekith vs Hikari - Sunday, afternoon,
BW
BW: Conflict vs ToF - Sunday, 11AM-7PM,
BW: McMeghan vs steelphoenix - Sunday, 7PM,
BW: Smurf. vs Jimmy Turtwig - Monday, 6:30am
ORAS
ORAS: Reymedy vs TheEnder - Friday, 6PM,
ORAS: babidi1998 vs Get Backer - Saturday/Friday, 10pm,
ORAS: D4RR3N vs Ary - Saturday, 11AM, GMT-4
ORAS: SoulWind vs Improbable - Saturday, 2PM,
ORAS: [K-12] The Madchine vs Zebraiken - Saturday, 2-3PM, GMT
ORAS: xray vs -Tsunami- - Saturday, 3PM,
ORAS: Aurious vs Aeroblacktyl - Saturday, 6pm
ORAS: Tom Bus vs dice - Sunday, 2AM, GMT-4
ORAS: Sebixxl vs FruitDealer - Sunday, 12PM,
ORAS: Lyconik vs bro fist - Sunday, 1PM,
ORAS: cosine180 vs WhiteQueen - Sunday, (3PM, EDT)
ORAS: Cicada vs PDC - Sunday, 4PM, EST
ORAS: Meridian vs TDK - Sunday, 5-6PM,
ORAS: Escavalier vs Tesung - Sunday, 9PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
ORAS: reiku vs Sam - Sunday, 11-12PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
ORAS: daftmau5 vs ben gay - Monday, 10PM, GMT-4 (Assumed Schedule)
zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz