Shout-outs to lydian for the banner and Ticken for the Records Spreadsheet.
Announcements
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (2) vs. (6) Paniola Primarinas
SS: pdt vs. xavgb
SS: mncmt vs. Star
SS: Fakee vs. EternalSnowman
SM: odr vs. Santu
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Amukamara vs. Lily
DPP:MrAldo Dj Breloominati♬ vs. Heysup
ADV: Accel vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Estarossa vs. Holly
RBY: Torchic vs. Koalacance
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (6) vs. (4) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: dunoks vs. Feliburn
SS: EviGaro vs. KSt3vecol49
SS: Aliss vs. beatiful
SM: Xiri vs. Ark
ORAS: Pak vs. Scalescale
BW: Raichy vs. ninjadog
DPP: watashi vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: eden vs. Roseybear
GSC: lax vs. HSA
RBY: Amaranth vs. pac
Deadline for Semi-Finals is Sunday 9th January @ 11.59 PM EST.
Good luck to everyone !
Announcements
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (2) vs. (6) Paniola Primarinas
SS: pdt vs. xavgb
SS: mncmt vs. Star
SS: Fakee vs. EternalSnowman
SM: odr vs. Santu
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Amukamara vs. Lily
DPP:
ADV: Accel vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Estarossa vs. Holly
RBY: Torchic vs. Koalacance
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (6) vs. (4) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: dunoks vs. Feliburn
SS: EviGaro vs. KSt3ve
SS: Aliss vs. beatiful
SM: Xiri vs. Ark
ORAS: Pak vs. Scalescale
BW: Raichy vs. ninjadog
DPP: watashi vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: eden vs. Roseybear
GSC: lax vs. HSA
RBY: Amaranth vs. pac
Dragon's Den Dragonairs ( ) vs. ( ) Paniola Primarinas
SS: pdt vs. xavgb
SS: mncmt vs. Star
SS: Fakee vs. EternalSnowman
SM: odr vs. Santu
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Amukamara vs. Lily
DPP: Dj Breloominati♬ vs. Heysup
ADV: Accel vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Estarossa vs. Holly
RBY: Torchic vs. Koalacance
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name ( ) vs. ( ) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: dunoks vs. Feliburn
SS: EviGaro vs. KSt3ve
SS: Aliss vs. beatiful
SM: Xiri vs. Ark
ORAS: Pak vs. Scalescale
BW: Raichy vs. ninjadog
DPP: watashi vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: eden vs. Roseybear
GSC: lax vs. HSA
RBY: Amaranth vs. pac
SS: pdt vs. xavgb
SS: mncmt vs. Star
SS: Fakee vs. EternalSnowman
SM: odr vs. Santu
ORAS: Chaitanya vs. DrReuniclus
BW: Amukamara vs. Lily
DPP: Dj Breloominati♬ vs. Heysup
ADV: Accel vs. Hyogafodex
GSC: Estarossa vs. Holly
RBY: Torchic vs. Koalacance
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name ( ) vs. ( ) Meteor Falls Lunatones
SS: dunoks vs. Feliburn
SS: EviGaro vs. KSt3ve
SS: Aliss vs. beatiful
SM: Xiri vs. Ark
ORAS: Pak vs. Scalescale
BW: Raichy vs. ninjadog
DPP: watashi vs. Eo Ut Mortus
ADV: eden vs. Roseybear
GSC: lax vs. HSA
RBY: Amaranth vs. pac
Deadline for Semi-Finals is Sunday 9th January @ 11.59 PM EST.
Good luck to everyone !
Last edited by a moderator: